Register Help
Offline





clanwars

sort:  1 2 3 4 5 ...  »

date: game: squad: opponent: country: league: result: details:
17.12.14 CS:GO Copenhagen-Wolves Denmark MLG X Games Qualifier #1 1:0 details (0)
19.11.14 CS:GO PENTA Germany SLTV Starladder ProSeries 14:16 details (0)
03.11.14 CS:GO DonkeykongzZ Denmark ESEA Open Division 16:14 details (0)
23.10.14 CS:GO SNT Czech Republic SLTV Starladder ProSeries 16:4 details (0)
16.10.14 CS:GO noMERCY Poland ESEA Open 16:13 details (2)
14.10.14 CS:GO puzzles Finland ESEA Open 16:11 details (1)
12.10.14 CS:GO NOD Webgala Germany WoCK Invitational #1 2:0 details (0)
12.10.14 CS:GO EYES ON U Germany WoCK CS:GO Invitational #1 16:12 details (4)
12.10.14 CS:GO EVOPLAY Germany WoCK CS:GO Invitational #1 16:7 details (3)
12.10.14 CS:GO EnRo GRIFFINS European Union WoCK CS:GO Invitational #1 16:3 details (0)
09.10.14 CS:GO stfuNerd Denmark ESEA Open 19:15 details (3)
06.10.14 CS:GO C4PT41NS Antarctica ESEA Open Division 1:0 details (0)
03.10.14 CS:GO GPlayBG Bulgaria ESWC 2014 European Mixed Qualifier 11:16 details (0)
02.10.14 CS:GO Epsilon.fe Germany ESWC 2014 European Mixed Qualifier 16:2 details (0)
27.09.14 CS:GO powerhou5e Estonia Fragbite Masters Qualifier #02 5:16 details (0)
27.09.14 CS:GO SKB-EC Denmark Fragbite Masters Qualifier #02 16:10 details (0)
27.09.14 CS:GO 34united Spain Fragbite Masters Qualifier #02 16:4 details (0)
26.09.14 CS:GO dAT team Ukraine Starladder Relegation 1:0 details (0)
23.09.14 CS:GO Neverplay Germany Fragbite Masters S3 Qualifier #01 12:16 details (0)
23.09.14 CS:GO 3DMAX Finland Fragbite Masters S3 Qualifier #01 16:12 details (0)
22.09.14 CS:GO Acilion Denmark Fragbite Masters S3 Qualifier #01 16:14 details (0)
22.09.14 CS:GO partyastronauts Norway Fragbite Masters S3 Qualifier #01 16:7 details (0)
22.09.14 CS:GO ZYLEX Hungary Fragbite Masters S3 Qualifier #01 16:6 details (0)
22.09.14 CS:GO '44 Russian Federation Fragbite Masters S3 Qualifier #01 16:12 details (0)
03.07.14 Starcraft 2 UA?] Antarctica EAS 2:0 details (0)
19.06.14 Starcraft 2 Aridhol Germany EAS 2:0 details (0)
22.05.14 Battlefield 4 GIVE ME BACK MY SON Finland Nordic League 0:3 details (0)
15.05.14 Battlefield 4 2SOFT Iraq Nordic League 3:0 details (0)
08.05.14 CS:GO go hard Germany ESL A-Series 15:15 details (0)
08.05.14 Battlefield 4 2EASY Sweden Nordic League 3:0 details (0)
07.05.14 CS:GO AlFakher- Germany ESL A-Series 16:3 details (0)
06.05.14 CS:GO GROSSVAETER Germany ESL A-Series 16:7 details (0)
04.05.14 CS:GO SSF Germany ESL A-Series 16:10 details (1)
04.05.14 Battlefield 4 Storm Team Eight Italy ESL 1:0 details (0)
04.05.14 CS:GO plan-B Germany ESL A-Series 13:16 details (0)
01.05.14 Battlefield 4 Catalyst Gaming England Nordic League 3:0 details (0)
01.05.14 CS:GO RGNT Germany ESL A-Series 16:10 details (0)
29.04.14 CS:GO nineshapes Germany ESL A-Series 16:12 details (0)
28.04.14 Battlefield 4 Firstclasswarin Germany ESL 1:0 details (0)
24.04.14 Battlefield 4 Hellenic Elite Armed Team Greece Nordic League 3:0 details (0)
?>